Gesamtspielplan FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil

1.Mannschaft2.MannschaftFrauenJun B - FCBJun C - FCBJun D - FCGSJun EaJun EbJun EcJun FaJun FbJun GaJun GbSenioren 30+Senioren 40+
Di, 17.09.2019              19:30
fc ostermundigen
Meisterschaft
Mi, 18.09.2019    19:30
FC RüSCHEGG / SCHWARZENBURG B
Meisterschaft
17:30
fc breitenrain a
Meisterschaft
         
Fr, 20.09.2019             19:30
fc rot-schwarz
Meisterschaft
 
Sa, 21.09.201919:30
fc breitenrain
Meisterschaft
  16:00
AS ITALIANA
Meisterschaft
           
So, 22.09.2019 12:45
fc madretsch
Meisterschaft
12:00
sc thörishaus
Meisterschaft
            
Sa, 28.09.2019    14:00
fc länggasse
Meisterschaft
          
So, 29.09.201910:15
FC KONOLFINGEN

Meisterschaft
12:30
FC ORPUND

Meisterschaft
15:00
FC SPIEZ

Meisterschaft
            
Mi, 02.10.2019              19:30
FC SCHöNBüHL
Meisterschaft
So, 06.10.201910:15
fc schwarzenburg
Meisterschaft
10:00
sv safnern
Meisterschaft
16:00
fc weissenstein bern
Meisterschaft
            
Fr, 11.10.2019             19:30
FC STEFFISBURG
Meisterschaft
20:00
team unter-emmental
Meisterschaft
Sa, 12.10.2019  16:30
FC LäNGGASSE

Meisterschaft
16:00
FC WABERN
Meisterschaft
 14:30
FC MURI-GüMLIGEN A

Meisterschaft
         
So, 13.10.2019 10:00
fc utzenstorf b
Meisterschaft
             
Mi, 16.10.2019    19:30
FEMINA KICKERS WORB MäDCHEN
Meisterschaft
          
Fr, 18.10.2019             19:30
FC OBERDIESSBACH
Meisterschaft
 
Sa, 19.10.2019 16:00
SC BURGDORF

Meisterschaft
19:30
sc holligen 94
Meisterschaft
  13:30
sc worb a
Meisterschaft
09:00
sc jegenstorf
Juniorenturnier E
09:00
fc belp
Juniorenturnier E
09:00
fc länggasse
Juniorenturnier E
13:20
FCGS

Juniorenturnier F
11:00
fc weissenstein
Juniorenturnier F
10:00
FCGS

Juniorenturnier G
10:00
FCGS

Juniorenturnier G
  
So, 20.10.201913:00
fc jedinstvo
Meisterschaft
  14:00
fc bolligen
Meisterschaft
14:00
sc wohlensee b
Meisterschaft
          
Mi, 23.10.2019     17:30
FC MüNSINGEN A
Meisterschaft
         
Fr, 25.10.2019             19:30
fc heimberg
Meisterschaft
 
Sa, 26.10.2019      11:30
fc bern
Juniorenturnier E
10:00
FC BIGLEN
Juniorenturnier E
08:45
fc wyler
Juniorenturnier E
00:00
fc bolligen
Juniorenturnier F
00:00
fc breitenrain
Juniorenturnier F
    
So, 27.10.201910:15
FC BETHLEHEM BE

Meisterschaft
  12:30
fc länggasse
Meisterschaft
10:15
fc breitenrain c
Meisterschaft
12:30
FC BERN 1894 A

Meisterschaft
         
So, 03.11.201900:00
sc worb
Meisterschaft
              
Trainer:Stephan Bruni
079 777 71 50
stephan.bruni@fcgs.ch
Reginald Luijf
079 275 51 57
reginald.luijf@fcgs.ch
Reto Bazzi
079 679 04 52
reto.bazzi@fcgs.ch
Lars Wüthrich
079 391 04 75
lars.wuethrich@fcgs.ch
Patrick Gfeller

patrick.gfeller@fcgs.ch
Jeremias Kubicek
079 487 80 97
jeremias.kubicek@fcgs.ch
Anton Jahaj
079 416 94 30
anton.jahaj@fcgs.ch




Manuel Moser
078 614 26 55
manuel.moser@fcgs.ch


Mathieu Plattner



Jörg Begert

Peter Mathys
079 220 58 43

Stand: 17.09.2019