Gesamtspielplan FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil

1. Mannschaft2. MannschaftJun B - FCBJun C - FCBJun D - FCGSJun EaJun EbJun FaJun FbJun FcJun FdJun GaJun GbJun GcJun GdSenioren 30+
Fr, 20.05.2022               19:30
FC EDO SIMME
Meisterschaft
Sa, 21.05.2022    13:30
fc sternenberg b
Meisterschaft
09:00
fc köniz
Juniorenturnier E
10:00
HEIMTURNIER
Juniorenturnier E
11:45
fc münsingen
Juniorenturnier F
 09:00
fc belp
Juniorenturnier F
 15:00
fc belp
Juniorenturnier G
    
So, 22.05.202210:15
fc konolfingen
Meisterschaft
12:30
FC MAKEDONIJA

Meisterschaft
14:00
fc muri-gümligen
Meisterschaft
10:15
SC HUTTWIL / SUMISWALD A

Meisterschaft
            
Di, 24.05.202219:00
FC HEIMBERG

Meisterschaft
               
Mi, 25.05.2022               20:00
fc wattenwil
Meisterschaft
Fr, 27.05.2022               20:15
fc oberdiessbach
Meisterschaft
Sa, 28.05.2022  14:00
FC GOLDSTERN
Meisterschaft
12:00
oberemmental 05 (trubschachen) a
Meisterschaft
16:00
FC OSTERMUNDIGEN C

Meisterschaft
13:00
HEIMTURNIER

Juniorenturnier E
10:00
fc schönbühl
Juniorenturnier E
09:30
fc bethlehem
Juniorenturnier F
 10:00
HEIMTURNIER

Juniorenturnier F
      
So, 29.05.202210:15
FC FRUTIGEN

Meisterschaft
15:00
fc bern 1894
Meisterschaft
              
Do, 02.06.2022 19:00
SC BURGDORF

Meisterschaft
              
Sa, 04.06.202216:00
fc gerzensee
Meisterschaft
  14:00
SC MüNCHENBUCHSEE A
Meisterschaft
12:30
fc rüschegg / schwarzenburg
Meisterschaft
11:00
HEIMTURNIER
Juniorenturnier E
11:45
HEIMTURNIER
Juniorenturnier E
14:00
fc zollikofen
Juniorenturnier F
 10:00
sc wohlensee
Juniorenturnier F
      
Mo, 06.06.2022 12:30
FC STECKHOLZ

Meisterschaft
13:30
fc ostermundigen
Meisterschaft
             
Fr, 10.06.2022               19:30
TEAM REGION GANTRISCH (KAUFDORF) B
Meisterschaft
Sa, 11.06.2022  14:00
FC WEISSENSTEIN BERN A
Meisterschaft
 13:00
FC BOLLIGEN C

Meisterschaft
10:30
sc wohlensee
Juniorenturnier E
08:30
fc bern
Juniorenturnier E
09:00
fc ostermundigen
Juniorenturnier F
   10:00
HEIMTURNIER

Juniorenturnier G
    
So, 12.06.202216:00
FC EDO SIMME

Meisterschaft
  15:00
fc prishtina bern
Meisterschaft
     13:15
sv kaufdorf
Juniorenturnier F
      
Sa, 18.06.2022     11:30
fc bolligen
Juniorenturnier E
12:00
HEIMTURNIER
Juniorenturnier E
10:00
HEIMTURNIER
Juniorenturnier F
 10:00
fc weissenstein
Juniorenturnier F
      
Trainer:Reto Rumpf

Reginald Luijf
079 275 51 57
reginald.luijf@fcgs.ch
Jeremias Kubicek
079 487 80 97
jeremias.kubicek@fcgs.ch
Florian Tschabold
+41 79 786 31 43
florian.tschabold@fcgs.ch
Noah Schär
+41 77 431 23 77
noah.schaer@fcgs.ch
Pascal Hirschi
078 727 09 61
pascal.hirschi@fcgs.ch


Mathieu Plattner
+41 79 456 85 21
Mathieu Plattner
+41 79 456 85 21
Angelo Raffaele Giardiello
+41 79 618 25 69
Angelo Raffaele Giardiello
+41 79 618 25 69
Joy Lara Walker
079 224 18 36
joy.walker@fcgs.ch
Joy Lara Walker
079 224 18 36
joy.walker@fcgs.ch
Joy Lara Walker
079 224 18 36
joy.walker@fcgs.ch
Joy Lara Walker
079 224 18 36
joy.walker@fcgs.ch
Marc Baumann

Stand: 20.05.2022